Fler - Im Bus ganz hinten (Premium Edition) (2011)
Fler - Im Bus ganz hinten (Premium Edition) (2011)

Country: Germany
Genre: Rap / Hip-Hop
Quality: mp3, 320 kbps
Size: 148 Mb + 294 Mb (Limited Deluxe Edition)

Tracklist:
01. Du bist out [00:03:05]
02. Mein Lifestyle (Feat. Moe Mitchell) [00:03:30]
03. Dirty White Boy [00:02:55]
04. Spiegelbild [00:03:39]
05. BTM Skit [00:00:30]
06. Kein Kommentar [00:03:24]
07. Immer noch kein Fan davon (Feat. Silla & MoTip) [00:03:42]
08. Zeichen (Feat. Moe Mitchell) [00:03:11]
09. Um uns rum (Feat. G-Hot & Nicone) [00:04:07]
10. Chinatown Skit [00:00:28]
11. Teer in meiner Lunge [00:03:19]
12. Wir machen einen drauf [00:03:05]
13. Wenn ich kein Rapper war [00:03:26]
14. Freunde werden Feinde [00:03:05]
15. Im Bus ganz hinten [00:03:51]
16. Vollmond (Feat. G-Hot) [00:03:44]
17. Geldregen (Feat. G-Hot & MoTrip) [00:03:19]
18. Blut auf dem Dancefloor [00:03:11]
19. Nach eigenen Regeln 2 (Feat. G-Hot) [00:03:33]
20. Die Straße geht ewig (Feat. Puls) [00:03:31]
+ INSTRUMENTAL CD (Limited Deluxe Edition)

Download Album Fler - Im Bus ganz hinten (Premium Edition) (2011) Free
----------------------------------------------------------
-- DOWNLOAD --
----------------------------------------------------------

Download Album Fler - Im Bus ganz hinten (Limited Deluxe Edition) (2011) Free
----------------------------------------------------------
-- DOWNLOAD --
----------------------------------------------------------
Author: Admin 17-09-2015, 01:34 Views: 2218  
Tags:  Fler, Rap, Hip Hop
Dear visitor, you went to the site as unregistered user. We recommend you to register or enter the site under your name.
Add Comments:
Name:
E-Mail:
Bold Italic Underline Strike | Align left Center Align right | Insert smilies Insert link URLInsert protected URL Select color | Add Hidden Text Insert Quote Convert selected text from selection to Cyrillic (Russian) alphabet Insert spoiler
Security Code: Include security image CAPCHA.
Refresh Code
Enter the code: